Reedwood Friends Church Portland, Tickets for Concerts & Music Events 2026 – Songkick
Reedwood Friends Church, Portland

Reedwood Friends Church

🇺🇸 Portland, OR, US

2901 SE Steele St., 97202, Portland, OR, US

Get directions

All the events happening at Reedwood Friends Church 2026-2027

Discover all upcoming concerts scheduled in 2026-2027 at Reedwood Friends Church.

Reedwood Friends Church hosts concerts for a wide range of genres.

Browse the list of upcoming concerts, and if you can’t find your favourite artist, track them and let Songkick tell you when they are next in your area.

Past concerts See all

  • Alice Howe Concert Tickets - 2026 Tour Dates

    Alice Howe and Freebo

    Reedwood Friends Church, Portland, OR, US 2901 SE Steele St.

  • David Francey Concert Tickets - 2026 Tour Dates

    David Francey

    Reedwood Friends Church, Portland, OR, US 2901 SE Steele St.

  • Buffalo Rose Concert Tickets - 2026 Tour Dates

    Buffalo Rose

    Reedwood Friends Church, Portland, OR, US 2901 SE Steele St.

See all past concerts (8)