Westgate Arcade Halifax, Tickets for Concerts & Music Events 2026 – Songkick
Westgate Arcade, Halifax

Westgate Arcade

🇬🇧 Halifax, UK

Westgate Arcade, HX1 1PW, Halifax, UK

Get directions

Venue info

Shopping arcade

All the events happening at Westgate Arcade 2026-2027

Discover all upcoming concerts scheduled in 2026-2027 at Westgate Arcade.

Westgate Arcade hosts concerts for a wide range of genres.

Browse the list of upcoming concerts, and if you can’t find your favourite artist, track them and let Songkick tell you when they are next in your area.

Past concerts See all

  • Rockin'Em Concert Tickets - 2026 Tour Dates

    Rockin'Em

    Westgate Arcade, Halifax, UK Westgate Arcade

  • The Jive Aces Concert Tickets - 2026 Tour Dates

    The Jive Aces

    Westgate Arcade, Halifax, UK Westgate Arcade

  • Rockin'Em Concert Tickets - 2026 Tour Dates

    Rockin'Em

    Westgate Arcade, Halifax, UK Westgate Arcade

See all past concerts (8)