Griffith Regional Theatre Griffith, Tickets for Concerts & Music Events 2026 – Songkick
Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith

Griffith Regional Theatre

🇦🇺 Griffith, NSW, Australia

Griffith, NSW, Australia

All the events happening at Griffith Regional Theatre 2026-2027

Discover all upcoming concerts scheduled in 2026-2027 at Griffith Regional Theatre.

Griffith Regional Theatre hosts concerts for a wide range of genres.

Browse the list of upcoming concerts, and if you can’t find your favourite artist, track them and let Songkick tell you when they are next in your area.

Past concerts See all

  • Georgia Mooney Concert Tickets - 2026 Tour Dates

    Georgia Mooney

    Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, Australia

  • Brad Cox Concert Tickets - 2026 Tour Dates

    Brad Cox Bud Rokesky

    Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, Australia

  • Daniel Champagne Concert Tickets - 2026 Tour Dates

    Daniel Champagne

    Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, Australia

See all past concerts (16)