New Capital Music Hall Ottawa, Tickets for Concerts & Music Events 2026 – Songkick
New Capital Music Hall, Ottawa

New Capital Music Hall

🇨🇦 Ottawa, ON, Canada

128 York St., K1N 5T5, Ottawa, ON, Canada

Get directions

All the events happening at New Capital Music Hall 2026-2027

Discover all upcoming concerts scheduled in 2026-2027 at New Capital Music Hall.

New Capital Music Hall hosts concerts for a wide range of genres.

Browse the list of upcoming concerts, and if you can’t find your favourite artist, track them and let Songkick tell you when they are next in your area.

Past concerts See all

  • Classified Concert Tickets - 2026 Tour Dates

    Classified

    New Capital Music Hall, Ottawa, ON, Canada 128 York St.

  • Full Tipped Sleeve Concert Tickets - 2026 Tour Dates

    Full Tipped Sleeve

    New Capital Music Hall, Ottawa, ON, Canada 128 York St.

  • Baptized In Blood Concert Tickets - 2026 Tour Dates

    Baptized In Blood

    New Capital Music Hall, Ottawa, ON, Canada 128 York St.

See all past concerts (80)