The Upstairs Room Ithaca, Tickets for Concerts & Music Events 2026 – Songkick
The Upstairs Room, Ithaca

The Upstairs Room

🇺🇸 Ithaca, NY, US

Ithaca, NY, US

All the events happening at The Upstairs Room 2026-2027

Discover all upcoming concerts scheduled in 2026-2027 at The Upstairs Room.

The Upstairs Room hosts concerts for a wide range of genres.

Browse the list of upcoming concerts, and if you can’t find your favourite artist, track them and let Songkick tell you when they are next in your area.

Past concerts See all

  • Quantifier Concert Tickets - 2026 Tour Dates

    Quantifier

    The Upstairs Room, Ithaca, NY, US

  • Assemble Concert Tickets - 2026 Tour Dates

    Assemble

    The Upstairs Room, Ithaca, NY, US

  • Tail Light Rebellion Concert Tickets - 2026 Tour Dates

    Tail Light Rebellion, Swamp Rats (FL), and The 86ers

    The Upstairs Room, Ithaca, NY, US

See all past concerts (10)